Sezóna 2010

SEZÓNA 2010


24.4.Medlov (KM) 3b

2.místo 19:52s.
+dodatková 2b
16:54s.

1.5.Ludéřov (OL) 2b+štafeta

2.místo 19:51s. + 52:76s

8.5.Bílany (KM) 2b

2.místo 15:38s.

8.5.Dub nad Moravou (OL) 2b

2.místo 16:31s.

16.5.Janovice (BR) 2b

2.místo 16:80s.

22.5.Loučany (OL) 3b HE

11.místo 22:07s.

29.5.Chválkovice (OL) 3b HE

6.místo 19:78s.

30.5.Domamyslice (PV) 3b Okrsek

1.místo 25:00s.

5.6.Cholina (OL) 2b

6.místo 16:64s.

6.6.Veselice (BK) 3b

NP

12.6.Svésedlice (OL) 2b

3.místo 16:33s.

12.6.Lipová(PV) 3b VCP

11.místo 19:44s.

13.6.Ruda nad Moravou (SU) 2b Holba cup

NP

19.6.Benkov (OL) 2b HE

5.místo 15:38s.

19.6.Myslechovice (OL) 2b

2.místo 17.63s.

20.6.Myslejovice (PV) 3b VCV

6.místo 19:94s.

26.6.Okresní Kolo - Želeč (PV)

2.místo

27.6.Dolní Studénky (SU) 2b Holba cup

25.místo 21:41s.

3.7.Kolšov (SU) 3b Holba cup

3.místo 18:61s.

3.7.Odrlice (OL) 2b

5.místo 16:33s.

3.7.Čelechovice na Hané (PV) 3b VCP

NP

4.7.Pavlov (SU) 2b Holba cup

2.místo 16:00s.

5.7.Žešov (PV) 2b

1.místo 15:62s.

10.7.Nový Malín (SU) 3b Holba cup

3.místo 17:62s

10.7.Haňovice (OL) 2b HE

10.místo 17:77s.

11.7.Nemrlov (SU) 2b Holba cup

26.místo 25.78s.

17.7.Bílovice (PV) 3b VCP

NP

18.7.Břevenec (OL) 3b HE

4.místo 19:59s.

24.7.Čechovice (PV) 3b Nástřikáče

3.místo 39:06s.

24.7.Dětkovice (PV) 3b VCP

19.místo 22:27s.

25.7.Leština (SU) 2b

8.místo 17:83s.

31.7.Nová Hradečná (OL) 2b HE

6.místo 15:06s.

7.8.Otaslavice (PV) 3b VCP

NP

7.8.Plinkout (OL) 3b HE

3.místo 18:90s.

14.8.Krumsín (PV) 3b VCP

8.místo 19:48s

14.8.Dobromilice (PV) Noční 3b Nástřikáče

1.místo 28,7s.

15.8.Třeština (SU) 3b Holba cup

4.místo 18:75s.

21.8.Krajské Kolo - Lipník nad Bečvou (PR)

7.místo

21.8.Niva (PV) Noční 2b VCP

12.místo 18:30s.

22.8.Lesnice (SU) 2b

1.místo 14:76s.

28.8.Troubelice (OL) Noční 2b HE

6.místo 16:30s.

29.8.Bohuslavice (SU) 2b Holba cup

16.místo 17:00s.

4.9.Stražisko (PV) 3b VCP

13.místo 24:65s.

5.9.Ráječek (SU) 2b Holba cup

NP

11.9.Olešnice (OL) 2b

10.místo 17:52s.

11.9.Dolany (OL) Noční 2b

NP

18.9.Nová Dědina (OL) 2b HE

16.místo 18:38s.


18.9.Soběsuky (PV) 2b VCP

NP


2.10.Toveř (OL) 3b HE

21.místo 29:99s.



__ - Naše Nejlepší časy
 
Prohlášení o Cookies |
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one