Sezóna 2009

SEZÓNA 2009



25.4.Medlov (KM) 2b

  • 2.místo 16:24s.

  • 2.5.Ludéřov (OL) 2b+štafeta

  • 3.místo 19:54s.+ 52:06s.

  • 9.5.Bílany (KM) 2b

  • 3.místo 16:81s.

  • 9.5.Víceměřice (PV) 3b Nástřikáče

  • 4.místo 33:86s.

  • 16.5.Dub nad Moravou (OL) 2b

  • 1.místo 15:81s.

  • 23.5.Loučany (OL) HE 3b

  • 5.místo 18:31s.
  • + dodatková
  • 2.místo 15:47s.

  • 24.5.Boguszyce (Polsko) 2b

  • Mimo sotuěž 18:70s.

  • 30.5.Chválkovice (OL) 3b

  • NP

  • 31.5.Žešov (PV) 3b Okrsek

  • 1.místo 24:72s.

  • 6.6.Benkov (OL) 2b

  • 2.místo 15:34s.

  • 6.6.Moravská Hůzová (OL) 2b

  • 1.místo 15:03s.

  • 13.6.Svésedlice (OL) 2b

  • 1.místo 14:70s.

  • 13.6.Cholina (OL) HE 2b

  • 21.místo 21:65s.

  • 14.6.Ruda nad Moravou (SU) Holba Cup 2b

  • 8.místo 16:93s.

  • 20.6.Myslechovice (OL) 2b

  • 1.místo 17:34s.

  • 20.6.Loučka (ZL) Noční 2b

  • 3.místo 16:40s.

27.6.Okresní Kolo - Želeč (PV) 

3.místo

28.6.Pozděchov (VS) 2b

6.místo 15:82s.

4.7.Čelechovice na Hané (PV) HE 3b

12.místo 26:34s.

4.7.Dobromilice (PV) 3b Nástřikáče

5.místo 48s.

5.7.Žešov (PV) 2b

1.místo 15:22s.

6.7.Kolšov (SU) Holba Cup 3b

NP

11.7.Haňovice (OL) 2b

4.místo 15:77s.

18.7.Odrlice (OL) 2b

1.místo 18:16s.

19.7.Nemrlov (SU) Holba cup 2b

NP

25.7.Čechovice (PV) 2b Nástřikáče

1.místo 21:78s.

25.7.Dětkovice (PV) HE 3b

11.Místo 20:02s.

8.8.Hruška (PV) 2b

1.Místo 15:25s.

8.8.Myslejovice (PV) VCV 3b

2.Místo 19:03s.

9.8.Němčice (BK) Kvasar cup 3b

27.místo 24:34s.

15.8.Krumsín (PV) HE 3b

9. - 10.místo 18:97s.

15.8.Dobromilice (PV) Noční 3b Nástřikáče

5.místo 31:9s.

16.8.Třeština (SU) Holba cup 3b

5.místo 18:61s.

22.8.Kelčice (PV) 2b

2.místo 16:40s.

22.8.Šaratice (VY) Noční 3b

NP

23.8.Lesnice (SU) 2b

1.místo 16:18s.

29.8.Troubelice (OL) Noční 2b

NP

30.8.Bohuslavice (SU) Holba cup 2b

1.místo 15:19s.

5.9.Stražisko (PV) HE 3b

8.místo 19:49s.

6.9.Ráječek (SU) Holba cup 2b

3.místo 16:18s.

12.9.Ivanovice na Hané (PV) VCV 3b

NP

12.9.Dolany (OL) Noční HE 2b

4.místo 16:07s.

19.9.Soběsuky (PV) 2b

1.místo 15:43s.

19.9.Vrbětice (ZL) Noční 2b

13.místo 17:38s.

26.9.Toveř (OL) HE 3b

13.místo 20:44s.

27.9.Nemrlov (SU) 2b

4.místo

24.10.Široký Důl (SV) 2b

NP





__ - Naše Nejlepší časy
 
Prohlášení o Cookies |
Name
Email
Comment
Or visit this link or this one